RustPotato
EN

Language

  • EN
  • PT
  • ES
  • FR
  • DE
  • PL
  • TR
  • JA
  • RU
  • ZH
  • UA
  • IT
  • CS
  • KO
  • SV
  • NL
  • DA
  • AR
Save this page

Press Ctrl+D (Cmd+D on a Mac) to bookmark this page. Open your browser's menu (⋮, or Share on an iPhone) and choose Add bookmark or Add to Home Screen to keep this page.

Skins by badtRIP ☣

badtRIP ☣ created 280 Rust skins across 76 items, totaling $1,661.52 on the market.

Skins
280
Items
76
Made with others
223
All skins today
$1,661.52
Cheapest to dearest
$0.52 – $870.75

Showing 1-20 of 280 rows

Columns

1 / 14

The 280 Rust skins by badtRIP ☣
Preview Item 30d trend Portfolio
Peacemaker Box with HULKLarge Wood Box$0.52 Store, Launch $1.490.0%-15%-31%-65%
Caution DoorSheet Metal Door$0.54 Store, Launch $1.49+8.0%-11%-16%-64%
Engineer's Door with TonyaeRSheet Metal Door$0.55 Store, Launch $1.49-6.8%-9.8%-1.8%-63%
Chocolate Sheet Metal Door with HULKSheet Metal Door$0.58 Store, Ask $0.60, Launch $1.99+5.5%+5.5%+16%-71%
Medieval BoxLarge Wood Box$0.58 Store, Ask $0.60-1.7%-1.7%-30%-90%
Santa Chest Plate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$0.59 Store, Launch $0.99-6.3%+16%-9.2%-40%
Caution WorkBoots with HULKBoots$0.60 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $0.99-15%-19%-6.2%-39%
Spring Carrot House with HULKFurnace$0.60 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-3.2%+1.7%+5.3%-60%
Ammo Crate with HULKLarge Wood Box$0.61 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-14%-7.6%+3.4%-59%
Kayak Hoodie with HULKHoodie$0.61 Store, Launch $0.99-13%-4.7%-14%-38%
Brass Sentinel DoorSheet Metal Door$0.62 Store, Ask $0.61, Launch $1.49-1.6%+3.3%-74%-58%
Frosty Roadsign Gloves with HULKRoad Sign Gloves$0.62 Store, Launch $0.99-10%+3.3%+5.1%-37%
Captain's TreasureLarge Wood Box$0.63 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49+1.6%-1.6%-12%-58%
Chain Gate with HULKSheet Metal Door$0.63 Store, Ask $0.57, Launch $1.49-3.1%+1.6%+3.3%-58%
Evil Pumpkin Chest with HULKMetal Chest Plate$0.63 Store, Launch $0.99-8.7%0.0%-20%-36%
Idolized ToolboxLarge Wood Box$0.63 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $1.49+5.0%+5.0%-17%-58%
Ornate Wooden DoorWooden Door$0.63 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49+17%+6.8%+1.6%-58%
Year of the Horse Large Box with HULKLarge Wood Box$0.64 Store, Launch $1.99-1.5%-1.5%n/a-68%
Open Stone Box with HULKLarge Wood Box$0.65 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-11%-1.5%-40%-56%
Medieval Small Wooden BoxWood Storage Box$0.66 Store+10%+1.5%-43%-63%
Hazard CrateLarge Wood Box$0.69 Store, Launch $1.49-4.2%+4.5%-25%-54%
Caution CrateLarge Wood Box$0.70 Store, Launch $1.490.0%+6.1%-11%-53%
Frosty Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$0.70 Store, Ask $0.66, Launch $1.99+1.4%-1.4%+23%-65%
Oxums Racing Team Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$0.70 Store, Ask $0.66, Launch $0.99+1.4%0.0%+7.7%-29%
Ronin Hoodie with HULKHoodie$0.70 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+19%-15%-7.9%-29%
Ronin Pants with HULKPants$0.70 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+15%-10%+25%-29%
Carrot Balaclava with HULKImprovised Balaclava$0.71 Store, Launch $0.99-16%-24%-6.6%-28%
Dreamcatcher Door with ethursWooden Door$0.71 Store, Ask $0.70, Launch $1.49+7.6%+20%+20%-52%
Frosty Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$0.71 Store, Ask $0.74, Launch $0.99-5.3%-9.0%-6.6%-28%
Lovestruck Tactical Gloves with HULKTactical Gloves$0.71 Store, Launch $0.99+7.6%+18%n/a-28%
Carrot Poncho with HULKHide Poncho$0.72 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+2.9%-5.3%+20%-27%
Caution Workpants with HULKPants$0.74 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99-5.1%-7.5%-21%-25%
Hunting Assault Rifle with HULKAssault Rifle$0.74 Store, Launch $1.99-1.3%-7.5%+32%-63%
Kayak Pants with HULKPants$0.74 Store, Launch $0.99+12%0.0%-23%-25%
Peacemaker Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$0.74 Store, Launch $0.99-12%-16%-13%-25%
Wooden Purifier with HULKWater Purifier$0.74 Store, Ask $0.71, Launch $1.49-20%-27%+14%-50%
Caution Hoodie with HULKHoodie$0.76 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99-2.6%-12%-1.3%-23%
Oxums Racing Team Pants with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$0.77 Store, Launch $0.99+6.9%-3.7%+10%-22%
Oxums Racing Team Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$0.77 Store, Launch $0.99+2.7%+12%+26%-22%
Wrapped Brain with HULKBurlap Headwrap$0.77 Store, Launch $0.990.0%-16%+12%-22%
Ruin SAR with HULKSemi-Automatic Rifle$0.78 Store, Launch $1.99-9.3%-4.9%-19%-61%
Katana Sword with HULKSalvaged Sword$0.80 Store, Launch $1.99-13%-21%-17%-60%
Ruin Garage Door with HULKGarage Door$0.80 Store, Launch $2.99-3.6%+11%-18%-73%
ZENLABS Garage Door with HULKGarage Door$0.80 Store, Launch $1.49-4.8%+2.6%-17%-46%
Caution HelmetCoffee Can Helmet$0.81 Store, Launch $0.99-9.0%-24%-41%-18%
LR300 - WildNot tied to an item$0.81 Store, Launch $1.99+3.8%-16%-75%-59%
Black MambaPython Revolver$0.83 Store, Launch $1.99-1.2%-6.7%+6.4%-58%
Tiki SAR with ethursSemi-Automatic Rifle$0.83 Store, Launch $1.99-6.7%-11%-34%-58%
Frosty AR with HULKAssault Rifle$0.84 Store, Launch $2.99-1.2%-1.2%+6.3%-72%
Peacemaker SMG with HULKCustom SMG$0.84 Store, Launch $1.99-3.4%+5.0%+5.0%-58%
Cupidon with HULKSemi-Automatic Rifle$0.85 Store, Ask $0.84, Launch $1.99+9.0%-4.5%+7.6%-57%
Gold Ore Furnace with HULKFurnace$0.85 Store, Ask $0.74, Launch $1.99+3.7%+18%-8.6%-57%
Military CrateLarge Wood Box$0.85 Store, Launch $1.49+29%+29%-1.2%-43%
Peacemaker Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$0.85 Store, Ask $0.86, Launch $0.99+1.2%+4.9%-27%-14%
Ronin AR with HULKAssault Rifle$0.85 Store, Ask $0.81, Launch $2.49-4.5%-2.3%-9.6%-66%
Caution Crossbow with HULKCrossbow$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99-1.1%-11%-36%-56%
No Mercy SKS with HULKSKS$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99-12%+4.8%n/a-56%
Ronin SAR with HULKSemi-Automatic Rifle$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99+6.1%+4.8%+3.6%-56%
Bite Python with HULKPython Revolver$0.88 Store, Launch $1.99+2.3%+3.5%+17%-56%
Hazard HatchetHatchet$0.88 Store, Ask $0.89, Launch $1.99-1.1%-4.3%+26%-56%
Caution SARSemi-Automatic Rifle$0.89 Store, Launch $1.99-5.3%-20%-23%-55%
Crystal Core Python with HULKPython Revolver$0.92 Store, Ask $0.94, Launch $2.49+9.5%+8.2%n/a-63%
Nuke BagSleeping Bag$0.92 Store, Ask $0.89, Launch $1.49+11%+3.4%+7.0%-38%
Ornate Pick AxePickaxe$0.92 Store, Launch $1.990.0%-3.2%-34%-54%
Blue Exterior Door with HULKSheet Metal Door$0.93 Store, Ask $0.89, Launch $1.99-7.9%-20%+15%-53%
Burlap Disco Shirt with HULKBurlap Shirt$0.93 Store, Launch $0.990.0%-13%+3.3%-6.1%
Caution Garage Door with HULKGarage Door$0.93 Store, Ask $0.92, Launch $1.49+21%-5.1%0.0%-38%
Caution Bolt Rifle with HULKBolt Action Rifle$0.94 Store, Ask $0.93, Launch $1.99-20%-42%-30%-53%
Caution LR with HULKLR-300 Assault Rifle$0.94 Store, Launch $1.990.0%+9.3%+16%-53%
Peacemaker Python with HULKPython Revolver$0.94 Store, Ask $0.85, Launch $1.99+5.6%-2.1%+38%-53%
Poseidon MP5 with HULKMP5A4$0.94 Store, Ask $0.78, Launch $3.49+5.6%-3.1%+22%-73%
Ronin LR with HULKLR-300 Assault Rifle$0.94 Store, Launch $1.99+9.3%-15%-1.1%-53%
Toothed SwordSalvaged Sword$0.94 Store, Launch $1.99+1.1%-12%-42%-53%
Caution Backpack with HULKLarge Backpack$0.95 Store, Launch $1.49-17%-14%n/a-36%
Norse Hatchet with HULKHatchet$0.95 Store, Ask $0.96, Launch $1.99-4.0%-4.0%-17%-52%
Yellow Ornate ChairChair$0.95 Store, Ask $0.87, Launch $1.49-3.1%-11%-8.7%-36%
Caution PythonPython Revolver$0.97 Store, Launch $1.99+16%-3.0%+35%-51%
Hazard Pick AxePickaxe$0.99 Store, Launch $1.99+3.1%+7.6%+2.1%-50%
No Mercy HMLMG with HULKHMLMG$1.03 Store, Ask $1.09, Launch $2.99-3.7%-1.9%n/a-66%
No Mercy Electric Furnace with HULKElectric Furnace$1.06 Store, Launch $2.99-2.8%-3.6%n/a-64%
Head Hunter ShotgunPump Shotgun$1.07 Store, Launch $1.99-0.9%-7.0%-34%-46%
Sleep CatcherSleeping Bag$1.07 Store, Launch $1.49+5.9%+2.9%+20%-28%
Frosty Kilt with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$1.08 Store, Launch $1.99-10%-16%-20%-46%
Hobo Sleeping Bag with HULKSleeping Bag$1.08 Store, Ask $1.06, Launch $1.490.0%-6.9%+1.9%-27%
Tomb HatchetHatchet$1.08 Store, Launch $1.990.0%+8.0%+16%-46%
Snowman Launcher with HULKRocket Launcher$1.09 Store, Launch $1.99+0.9%+2.8%-9.2%-45%
No Mercy Hatchet with HULKHatchet$1.11 Store, Ask $1.10, Launch $1.99-0.9%-15%+23%-44%
Lovestruck Chestplate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$1.12 Store, Launch $0.99-5.1%-25%+6.7%+13%
Lovestruck Roadsign Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$1.15 Store, Launch $0.99-8.7%-11%-8.7%+16%
Native Hunting Bow with HULKHunting Bow$1.15 Store, Ask $1.11, Launch $1.99+2.7%+15%+4.5%-42%
Junkyard King ShirtBurlap Shirt$1.16 Store, Launch $0.99-16%-17%-7.2%+17%
Lovestruck Coffee Can with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$1.16 Store, Ask $1.17, Launch $0.99+0.9%-4.1%+0.9%+17%
Factory New AK with HULKAssault Rifle$1.18 Store, Launch $3.99+10%-13%-44%-70%
Ruin SAP with HULKSemi-Automatic Pistol$1.19 Store, Launch $1.99+10%+20%+1.7%-40%
Sea Monster Launcher with HULKRocket Launcher$1.19 Store, Launch $2.490.0%-3.3%+12%-52%
Peacemaker Pants with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$1.20 Store, Launch $0.99+11%-4.8%+14%+21%
Ronin Chestplate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$1.20 Store, Ask $1.18, Launch $2.49+4.3%-13%+40%-52%
Evil Pumpkin Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$1.21 Store, Ask $1.20, Launch $0.99-25%-4.0%+14%+22%
Grid LockerLocker$1.21 Store, Launch $1.49+8.0%+5.2%-72%-19%
Black Gold Crossbow with HULK, MuzaCrossbow$1.22 Store, Launch $2.99-9.0%-15%-26%-59%
Captain's Bed with HULKSleeping Bag$1.22 Store, Ask $1.24, Launch $1.49+1.7%-19%-32%-18%
Burlap Disco Pants with HULKBurlap Trousers$1.24 Store, Ask $1.21, Launch $0.99+6.0%-4.6%+28%+25%
Poseidon SAR with HULKSemi-Automatic Rifle$1.24 Store, Launch $3.99-1.6%-13%-38%-69%
Caution AK47Assault Rifle$1.26 Store, Ask $1.24, Launch $1.99+1.6%-10%-8.0%-37%
Decorative Small BoxWood Storage Box$1.26 Store, Ask $1.27, Launch $1.49+3.3%-22%-83%-15%
Flare Eoka with HULKEoka Pistol$1.27 Store, Ask $1.26, Launch $1.99+6.7%+34%+26%-36%
Caution PantsRoad Sign Kilt$1.28 Store, Launch $0.99+14%-7.2%-20%+29%
Hunting Rifle with HULKL96 Rifle$1.28 Store, Launch $3.49+28%+39%+41%-63%
Ronin SAP with HULKSemi-Automatic Pistol$1.28 Store, Launch $1.99-8.6%-12%-16%-36%
Golden AxeHatchet$1.30 Crate+2.4%+8.3%-34%-15%
Jaws AK47Assault Rifle$1.30 Store, Launch $1.99+3.2%-20%+24%-35%
Santa Furnace with HULKFurnace$1.30 Store, Launch $1.49-9.7%+26%+4.8%-13%
Black Diamond Crossbow with HULKCrossbow$1.34 Store, Launch $2.49+0.8%+3.1%n/a-46%
Hawk CrossbowCrossbow$1.34 Store, Launch $1.99+29%+25%+22%-33%
Peacemaker Sleeping Bag with HULKSleeping Bag$1.34 Store, Launch $1.49+3.1%+5.5%+24%-10%
Rudolph Skull Mask with HULKBone Helmet$1.34 Store, Launch $0.99-8.8%-5.6%+25%+35%
Treasure CrateWood Storage Box$1.34 Store, Launch $1.49-6.3%-15%-29%-10%
No Mercy BBQ with HULKBarbeque$1.35 Store, Launch $2.49+3.8%-13%n/a-46%
Ronin Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$1.39 Store, Ask $1.38, Launch $1.99+26%-11%-2.1%-30%
No Mercy Auto Turret with HULKAuto Turret$1.41 Store, Ask $1.42, Launch $3.99-1.4%+2.2%n/a-65%
No Mercy Python with HULKPython Revolver$1.41 Store, Launch $1.990.0%-0.7%+36%-29%
Santa Metal Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$1.43 Store, Ask $1.40, Launch $0.99+1.4%-12%+21%+44%
Black Gold AR with HULK, MuzaAssault Rifle$1.45 Store, Ask $1.46, Launch $4.99+14%-2.7%-2.7%-71%
No Mercy Bed with HULKBed$1.47 Store, Ask $1.49, Launch $2.99-5.2%+5.0%-46%-51%
No Mercy LMG with HULKM249$1.47 Store, Launch $2.99+11%+11%+53%-51%
No Mercy Salavage Axe with HULKSalvaged Axe$1.49 Store, Launch $2.49+18%-16%n/a-40%
Poseidon LMG with HULKM249$1.49 Store, Launch $3.49+16%+2.1%+69%-57%
No Mercy Pick Axe with HULKPickaxe$1.50 Store, Launch $1.99+2.0%-3.2%+69%-25%
No Mercy Rocket Launcher with HULKRocket Launcher$1.51 Store, Launch $2.49-0.7%+0.7%-12%-39%
Frosty MP5 with HULKMP5A4$1.52 Store, Ask $1.51, Launch $2.49-0.7%-2.6%+67%-39%
No Mercy Crate with HULKLarge Wood Box$1.52 Store, Launch $2.49+1.3%+8.6%+14%-39%
Lovestruck Metal Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$1.53 Store, Ask $1.58, Launch $0.990.0%-10%+22%+55%
Poseidon SMG with HULKCustom SMG$1.55 Store, Launch $2.99+5.4%-18%+19%-48%
No Mercy SMG with HULKCustom SMG$1.56 Store, Ask $1.55, Launch $2.99-6.0%-7.7%+2.6%-48%
Huntsman AK47 with HULKAssault Rifle$1.57 Store, Ask $1.56, Launch $1.99+1.9%-7.6%+43%-21%
Black Diamond LR300 with HULKLR-300 Assault Rifle$1.58 Store, Launch $3.99+18%-8.1%-27%-60%
Huntsman Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$1.58 Store, Ask $1.57, Launch $0.99-2.5%-10%+14%+60%
Ornate AxeHatchet$1.64 Store, Launch $1.99-1.8%-12%-16%-18%
No Mercy Shotgun with HULKPump Shotgun$1.65 Store, Ask $1.53, Launch $2.49-5.2%+5.8%-22%-34%
Factory New SMG with HULKCustom SMG$1.67 Store, Launch $2.99-6.7%n/an/a-44%
Spooky Pumpkin BedSleeping Bag$1.67 Store, Launch $1.49-16%+2.5%-6.7%+12%
No Mercy Crossbow with HULKCrossbow$1.68 Store, Launch $2.49-3.4%+8.4%-13%-32%
No Mercy Wooden Helmet with HULKWood Armor Helmet$1.68 Store, Launch $1.99-11%-12%n/a-16%
Poseidon LR300 with HULKLR-300 Assault Rifle$1.70 Store, Ask $1.66, Launch $2.99-11%-8.1%+22%-43%
Ronin Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$1.70 Store, Ask $1.69, Launch $1.99+1.2%-24%-11%-15%
Black Diamond L96 with HULKL96 Rifle$1.72 Store, Ask $1.58, Launch $2.99-4.4%+1.2%n/a-42%
Black Gold Hoodie with HULK, MuzaHoodie$1.72 Store, Launch $2.49+6.8%-1.7%+15%-31%
No Mercy L96 with HULKL96 Rifle$1.73 Store, Ask $1.56, Launch $3.49-7.5%+0.6%-16%-50%
No Mercy Wood Gloves with HULKWood Armor Gloves$1.74 Store, Launch $1.49+22%n/an/a+17%
Small Medical BoxWood Storage Box$1.74 Store, Ask $1.57, Launch $1.49+3.6%+22%+4.2%+17%
No Mercy Small Backpack with HULKSmall Backpack$1.77 Store, Launch $2.49-12%-21%n/a-29%
Poseidon Thompson with HULKThompson$1.81 Store, Launch $2.99+15%0.0%+32%-39%
Black Diamond SMG with HULKCustom SMG$1.84 Store, Ask $1.76, Launch $2.99-2.6%-7.5%+10%-38%
Black Gold MP5 with HULK, MuzaMP5A4$1.84 Store, Ask $1.89, Launch $4.99-0.5%-3.2%+36%-63%
Black Gold DBS with HULK, MuzaDouble Barrel Shotgun$1.86 Store, Launch $2.49-3.6%-15%0.0%-25%
Norse Pickaxe with HULKPickaxe$1.87 Store, Launch $1.99-1.6%+13%+44%-6.0%
Poseidon Bolt Rifle with HULKBolt Action Rifle$1.90 Store, Launch $3.49+47%+24%+11%-46%
Black Gold Jacket with HULK, MuzaJacket$1.91 Store, Ask $1.88, Launch $2.49+2.1%-5.0%-4.5%-23%
Wild Tiger MP5MP5A4$1.93 Store, Ask $1.91, Launch $1.99-3.0%-2.0%+68%-3.0%
Factory New Thompson with HULKThompson$1.95 Store, Ask $1.89, Launch $2.99-3.5%-0.5%n/a-35%
No Mercy DBS with HULKDouble Barrel Shotgun$1.96 Store, Launch $2.49+0.5%-15%+16%-21%
Ruin SMG with HULKCustom SMG$1.97 Store, Launch $1.99-1.5%-15%+79%-1.0%
Black Diamond Sleeping Bag with HULKSleeping Bag$1.98 Store, Launch $2.49+2.6%-1.0%+21%-20%
Black Gold SMG with HULK, MuzaCustom SMG$1.98 Store, Launch $4.99+0.5%+11%+8.2%-60%
No Mercy Roadsign Gloves with HULKRoad Sign Gloves$1.98 Store, Ask $2.10, Launch $2.99-10%-11%+0.5%-34%
Factory New SAP with HULKSemi-Automatic Pistol$1.99 Store, Launch $2.99+3.1%+4.7%+3.1%-33%
Tribal Stone PickaxeStone Pickaxe$1.99 Store, Ask $2.00, Launch $1.99+12%+2.1%-1.0%0.0%
No Mercy SAR with HULKSemi-Automatic Rifle$2.02 Store, Launch $2.49+8.0%-15%-11%-19%
Bear BagSleeping Bag$2.03 Store, Ask $1.97, Launch $1.49+53%+40%-21%+36%
Sea Hunter ShotgunWaterpipe Shotgun$2.07 Store, Ask $2.04, Launch $1.99-10%-20%-24%+4.0%
Beast BandanaBandana Mask$2.09 Store, Ask $2.04, Launch $0.99-4.6%+3.5%+15%+111%
Black Diamond SAP with HULKSemi-Automatic Pistol$2.09 Store, Launch $2.49-2.8%-14%-13%-16%
No Mercy Backpack with HULKLarge Backpack$2.11 Store, Ask $2.07, Launch $2.99-7.0%+5.5%+65%-29%
No Mercy Boots with HULKBoots$2.11 Store, Launch $0.99+3.4%+6.0%+58%+113%
Black Gold SAR with HULK, 🍀Mei 💜Semi-Automatic Rifle$2.13 Store, Launch $4.99+1.4%-2.3%-13%-57%
No Mercy Wood Jacket with HULKWood Chestplate$2.13 Store, Ask $2.16, Launch $1.99-10%-0.5%n/a+7.0%
RUIN AR with HULKAssault Rifle$2.13 Store, Launch $1.99+6.0%-36%-43%+7.0%
Junkyard King GlovesLeather Gloves$2.20 Store, Ask $2.30, Launch $1.490.0%+0.9%+23%+48%
Ronin Roadsign Gloves with HULKRoad Sign Gloves$2.23 Store, Launch $0.99+3.2%-3.0%-6.7%+125%
Black Gold Pump Shotgun with HULKPump Shotgun$2.25 Store, Ask $2.24, Launch $2.99-23%-23%-22%-25%
No Mercy Snow Jacket with HULKSnow Jacket$2.27 Store, Ask $2.19, Launch $1.99-2.6%+21%n/a+14%
Tribal Stone HatchetStone Hatchet$2.27 Store, Ask $2.26, Launch $1.99+7.1%-50%+63%+14%
Ornate M39 with HULKM39 Rifle$2.30 Store, Ask $2.27, Launch $1.99-10%-17%-38%+16%
Black Diamond Chestplate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$2.32 Store, Launch $2.99-2.1%-19%+2.7%-22%
Black Diamond Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$2.36 Store, Ask $2.32, Launch $1.99-19%-27%-4.1%+19%
Black Gold LR with HULK, MuzaLR-300 Assault Rifle$2.41 Store, Launch $4.990.0%+0.8%+43%-52%
Cozy Bunny Bag with HULKSleeping Bag$2.41 Store, Launch $1.49-12%+6.2%+16%+62%
Black Gold Python with HULK, MuzaPython Revolver$2.42 Store, Ask $2.44, Launch $3.99+10%-1.6%+3.0%-39%
Black Diamond Hoodie with HULKHoodie$2.43 Store, Launch $1.49-4.7%-12%+38%+63%
No Mercy Sleeping Bag with HULKSleeping Bag$2.43 Store, Launch $2.49-5.4%+16%+4.7%-2.4%
Tomb PickaxePickaxe$2.43 Store, Ask $2.44, Launch $1.99-13%+43%+61%+22%
Black Diamond Backpack with HULKLarge Backpack$2.50 Store, Ask $2.41, Launch $2.99-2.3%+1.2%n/a-16%
Black Diamond Thompson with HULKThompson$2.53 Store, Launch $2.99-8.7%-4.9%+0.4%-15%
NightmareSemi-Automatic Pistol$2.57 Store, Ask $2.56+14%+6.6%+26%+35%
No Mercy Sheet Metal Door with HULKSheet Metal Door$2.57 Store, Launch $2.99+10%-23%-7.6%-14%
No Mercy LR300 with HULKLR-300 Assault Rifle$2.58 Store, Launch $1.99+5.3%-2.6%+27%+30%
Golden Ore with HULKRock$2.59 Store, Ask $2.30, Launch $3.99-5.1%+10%+112%-35%
Acid Rock with HULKRock$2.64 Store, Launch $1.99-6.4%-8.7%+20%+33%
Poseidon - AK47 with HULKAssault Rifle$2.65 Store, Ask $2.64, Launch $3.99+8.2%-19%-19%-34%
No Mercy Bow with HULKHunting Bow$2.67 Store, Ask $2.66, Launch $1.99-4.0%+3.9%-12%+34%
No Mercy M39 with HULKM39 Rifle$2.68 Store, Ask $2.46, Launch $2.99+7.2%0.0%+171%-10%
Lab Elevator Double Door with HULKSheet Metal Double Door$2.79 Store, Launch $1.49+4.1%-5.4%+48%+87%
Fisherman Hat with HULKBoonie Hat$2.83 Store, Launch $0.99-2.7%-16%-26%+186%
Ronin Mask with HULKMetal Facemask$2.84 Store, Launch $2.49+7.6%-1.4%+42%+14%
Retro Vending MachineVending Machine$2.85 Store, Ask $2.89, Launch $1.49-8.1%-28%+13%+91%
Black Gold Backpack with HULKLarge Backpack$2.87 Store, Launch $2.49-0.7%+4.0%n/a+15%
No Mercy Tactical Gloves with HULKTactical Gloves$3.00 Store, Ask $3.04, Launch $2.49+8.7%+13%n/a+21%
Factory New Bolt Rifle with HULKBolt Action Rifle$3.07 Store, Ask $3.05, Launch $2.99+0.3%+1.7%n/a+2.7%
Death ViperRevolver$3.10 Store, Launch $1.99+3.0%+0.6%+20%+56%
Black Diamond Roadsign Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$3.11 Store, Ask $2.90, Launch $2.49-4.3%-16%-1.6%+25%
Lovestruck Roadsign Pants with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$3.22 Store, Ask $3.04, Launch $0.99+3.9%-2.1%+37%+225%
Black Gold Helmet with HULK, MuzaCoffee Can Helmet$3.23 Store, Launch $1.99+20%0.0%+12%+62%
Black Gold Chestplate with HULK, MuzaMetal Chest Plate$3.25 Store, Launch $2.49+6.6%+12%+38%+31%
Black Gold Facemask with HULK, MuzaMetal Facemask$3.25 Store, Launch $2.49+4.5%+3.5%+23%+31%
No Mercy Wood Pants with HULKWood Armor Pants$3.25 Store, Launch $1.99+11%+37%n/a+63%
Black Gold Roadsign Gloves with HULK, MuzaRoad Sign Gloves$3.34 Store, Ask $3.45, Launch $1.99+8.4%+11%+8.1%+68%
No Mercy Armored Door with HULKArmored Door$3.34 Store, Launch $2.99+2.1%-6.7%+13%+12%
Black Diamond AK47 with HULKAssault Rifle$3.38 Store, Ask $3.51, Launch $4.49-9.6%-15%-13%-25%
Ronin Kilt with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$3.45 Store, Launch $1.99+1.5%-19%+26%+73%
Caution Revolver with HULKRevolver$3.48 Store, Ask $3.49, Launch $1.99+2.1%-12%+31%+75%
Forest Guardian RevolverRevolver$3.48 Store, Ask $3.47, Launch $1.99-0.9%-11%-17%+75%
Black Gold L96 with HULK, MuzaL96 Rifle$3.50 Store, Ask $3.00, Launch $2.49+5.7%+7.0%+38%+41%
Burlap Bandit Bandana with HULKBandana Mask$3.56 Store, Launch $0.990.0%+20%-7.5%+260%
No Mercy Sheet Metal Double Door with HULKSheet Metal Double Door$3.75 Store, Launch $2.99-2.6%-5.1%+42%+25%
Sea MonsterStone Hatchet$3.79 Store, Launch $1.99-0.3%+12%+64%+91%
Black Gold SAP with HULK, MuzaSemi-Automatic Pistol$3.82 Store, Launch $3.99+18%-2.8%+5.5%-4.3%
Black Diamond Boots with HULKBoots$3.92 Store, Ask $3.57, Launch $1.49+6.5%+16%+96%+163%
No Mercy SAP with HULKSemi-Automatic Pistol$3.94 Store, Ask $3.88, Launch $2.49+0.8%+1.5%+7.9%+58%
Lovestruck Hoodie with HULKHoodie$4.02 Store, Ask $4.53, Launch $1.49-4.5%-10%+9.5%+170%
Black Gold Pants with HULK, MuzaPants$4.08 Store, Launch $2.49+10%+2.0%+40%+64%
No Mercy Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$4.15 Store, Ask $4.05, Launch $1.99-1.2%+17%+37%+109%
Ornate Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$4.16 Store, Ask $4.15, Launch $2.99-3.5%-31%-35%+39%
Caution VestRoad Sign Jacket$4.32 Store, Ask $4.37, Launch $0.99+4.1%+13%+222%+336%
Black Gold Revolver with HULK, MuzaRevolver$4.41 Store, Ask $4.40, Launch $3.99+14%+1.8%+16%+11%
Lovestruck Pants with HULKPants$4.44 Store, Ask $4.34, Launch $1.49+8.8%-5.7%-3.3%+198%
No Mercy Revolver with HULKRevolver$4.48 Store, Ask $4.51, Launch $2.49+3.2%+8.2%+27%+80%
Patriot RevolverRevolver$4.57 Store, Ask $4.54-11%-24%-20%+102%
Factory New M249 with HULKM249$4.61 Store, Ask $4.44, Launch $2.99-4.8%+11%+86%+54%
Black Gold Boots with HULK, MuzaBoots$4.62 Store, Ask $4.68, Launch $1.99+15%+17%+53%+132%
No Mercy Bolt Rifle with HULKBolt Action Rifle$4.72 Store, Launch $1.99-3.1%+2.6%+14%+137%
No Mercy Thompson with HULKThompson$4.72 Store, Ask $4.74, Launch $2.99+15%-2.7%+30%+58%
No Mercy Chestplate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$4.80 Store, Ask $4.79, Launch $1.99-2.2%-0.8%+37%+141%
No Mercy Garage Door with HULKGarage Door$4.83 Store, Launch $2.99-6.6%-12%-1.8%+62%
Black Diamond Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$4.87 Store, Ask $4.60, Launch $2.99+8.0%-16%+15%+63%
Black Gold Thompson with HULK, MuzaThompson$4.90 Store, Launch $4.99+8.6%-0.2%+10%-1.8%
Black Gold Vest with HULK, MuzaRoad Sign Jacket$4.91 Store, Ask $4.95, Launch $2.49-0.2%+0.2%+17%+97%
Black Diamond Kilt with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$5.00 Store, Launch $1.99-0.4%-4.0%+25%+151%
Black Gold M249 with HULK, MuzaM249$5.07 Store, Ask $5.83, Launch $4.99-5.2%-23%+19%+1.6%
Huntsman Chest Plate with HULKMetal Chest Plate$5.08 Store, Ask $5.06, Launch $0.99+9.2%+1.6%-24%+413%
Black Diamond Gloves with HULKRoad Sign Gloves$5.10 Store, Ask $5.09, Launch $1.99-16%-18%-13%+156%
Lovestruck Roadsign Gloves with HULKRoad Sign Gloves$5.31 Store, Ask $5.30, Launch $0.99-2.0%-5.9%+9.0%+436%
No Mercy MP5 with HULKMP5A4$5.40 Store, Ask $5.38, Launch $1.99-8.5%-9.7%+32%+171%
Junkyard King PantsBurlap Trousers$5.64 Store, Launch $0.99+11%+1.3%+64%+470%
Primal GunEoka Pistol$5.69 Store, Ask $5.66-1.0%+12%+51%+391%
Pumpkin Rock with HULKRock$5.71 Store, Launch $2.99-5.3%+12%+33%+91%
Poseidon Semi Auto PistolSemi-Automatic Pistol$5.77 Store, Ask $5.47, Launch $2.49-3.8%-9.0%-2.4%+132%
Black Diamond Pants with HULKPants$5.93 Store, Ask $5.75, Launch $1.49-6.2%-16%+54%+298%
Burlap Bandit Pants with HULKBurlap Trousers$6.15 Store, Launch $0.99-45%-38%+36%+521%
No Mercy AK47 with HULKAssault Rifle$6.33 Store, Launch $2.99-2.8%-4.5%+6.4%+112%
No Mercy Kilt with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$6.71 Store, Ask $6.68, Launch $1.99-1.3%-1.8%+26%+237%
Burlap Bandit Hat with HULKBoonie Hat$6.81 Store, Launch $0.99-2.2%-13%-8.3%+588%
Burlap Bandit Shirt with HULKBurlap Shirt$7.71 Store, Ask $7.67, Launch $0.99-28%-13%-28%+679%
Medical Riot HelmetRiot Helmet$7.83 Store, Ask $7.78, Launch $0.99-15%-32%-4.2%+691%
Black Gold Kilt with HULK, MuzaRoad Sign Kilt$8.05 Store, Launch $2.49+1.5%+4.1%+42%+223%
Ornate Pants with HULKRoad Sign Kilt$8.12 Store, Ask $8.11, Launch $2.99+6.0%-41%-19%+172%
No Mercy Helmet with HULKCoffee Can Helmet$8.44 Store, Launch $1.99+4.6%+4.2%+41%+324%
No Mercy Gloves with HULKLeather Gloves$8.60 Store, Ask $9.25, Launch $1.99-9.9%-18%+11%+332%
Fisherman Burlap Shirt with HULKBurlap Shirt$8.98 Store, Ask $9.06, Launch $0.99-2.7%-2.0%+13%+807%
Lovestruck Boots with HULKBoots$11.11 Store, Launch $0.99-3.1%-13%+31%+1,022%
Fisherman Burlap Pants with HULKBurlap Trousers$11.20 Store, Ask $11.62, Launch $0.99-6.4%-4.1%+8.3%+1,031%
No Mercy Facemask with HULKMetal Facemask$13.11 Store, Ask $13.24, Launch $1.99+6.0%-1.9%+24%+559%
Portable Toilet with HULKFridge$13.98 Store, Launch $1.49-18%-6.3%+21%+838%
Fire Walk SAPSemi-Automatic Pistol$14.73 Store, Ask $14.77, Launch $4.99-1.5%-0.5%-20%+195%
No War GuitarAcoustic Guitar$15.69 Store, Ask $15.75, Launch $1.49+1.2%-20%+42%+953%
Ornate Vest with HULKRoad Sign Jacket$16.64 Store, Ask $16.58, Launch $2.99-2.1%-3.3%+120%+457%
No Mercy Hoodie with HULKHoodie$20.88 Store, Ask $19.15, Launch $2.49+1.0%-12%+37%+739%
Tea Vending Machine with HULKVending Machine$23.52 Store, Ask $26.17, Launch $1.49-11%+5.0%+41%+1,479%
No Mercy Pants with HULKPants$27.41 Store, Ask $27.30, Launch $2.49-1.3%-3.1%+31%+1,001%
No Mercy Jacket with HULKJacket$36.85 Store, Launch $2.49-3.7%+4.3%-15%+1,380%
No Mercy Revolver - E Class with HULKRevolver$870.75 Store, Ask $869.58, Launch $1.99-0.4%-33%+85%+44k%

Price history

In US dollars, one price a day: the median sale price in the older history, the cheapest listing in the recent part. The dashed line, where there is one, is the highest buy order. A day without a price keeps the last one. Hover or touch the chart to read a day.

badtRIP ☣ on the Steam Workshop

Who badtRIP ☣ makes skins with

Collections with skins by badtRIP ☣

Other creators

About Workshop creator badtRIP ☣ and their Rust skin catalogue

Steam Workshop artist badtRIP ☣ is credited on 280 accepted Rust skins across 76 skinnable in-game items. Buying all 280 skins in badtRIP ☣’s portfolio costs $1,661.52 on the Steam Community Market today.

Ranked #1 by accepted skin count among 550 credited Rust Workshop creators, badtRIP ☣ has built a 280-skin catalogue across weapons, clothing, armor, tools, and base deployables. The interactive ledger above lets collectors filter badtRIP ☣’s creations by item slot, compare 7-day, 30-day, 12-month, and all-time price movements, inspect 30-day sparklines, preview wearable gear in the 3D Skin Lab, and add pieces directly to their browser portfolio.

  • Equipment slot coverage: 280 accepted skins across 76 distinct Rust items (Rock, Large Wood Box, Sleeping Bag, Bandana Mask).
  • Portfolio valuation & average price: 280 of 280 skins carry active Steam Market prices totaling $1,661.52 ($5.93 average per priced skin).
  • Price range across creations: starts at $0.52 for the Peacemaker Box and reaches $870.75 for the No Mercy Revolver - E Class.
  • Authorship & sets: 57 solo and 223 co-authored releases (5 co-authors, led by HULK (220)), featured in 29 named collections (No Mercy (50)).

How to read this table

RustPotato computes every badtRIP ☣ skin price from the lowest active Steam Community Market listing sampled 3 times per day, keeping the daily median reading so isolated outlier listings never skew the portfolio total. Origin labels beneath each price identify weekly item store releases (Store), early random containers (Crate), or DLC items, while the release column shows the first recorded market day.

How many Rust skins and items has badtRIP ☣ created?

Rust’s Workshop catalogue includes 280 accepted cosmetics authored by badtRIP ☣ across 76 craftable gear slots, placing the artist at #1 out of 550 contributors. That output combines 57 solo designs with 223 multi-artist collaborations, all searchable with live market prices in the table above.

How much are all Rust skins by badtRIP ☣ worth today?

Acquiring one copy of every priced finish (280 total) created by badtRIP ☣ in Rust requires $1,661.52 at current lowest US dollar asks, working out to an average of $5.93 per piece. Portfolio totals refresh 3 times every UTC day from Steam market data alongside individual listings.

What are the most expensive and cheapest Rust skins created by badtRIP ☣?

Across badtRIP ☣’s accepted Rust creations, the lowest-cost entry is Peacemaker Box at $0.52, whereas the highest-valued release is No Mercy Revolver - E Class at $870.75. Clicking the Price column header sorts all 280 rows from cheapest ask to highest so you can compare every piece.

Which Rust items has badtRIP ☣ designed the most skins for?

Workshop contributor badtRIP ☣ has dressed 76 different Rust equipment slots across 280 accepted finishes, led by Rock, Large Wood Box, Sleeping Bag, Bandana Mask. Clicking any item name in the Item column opens that gear slot’s full wiki sheet and complete skin table with crafting recipes and stats.

How many co-authored Rust skins and collaborators does badtRIP ☣ have?

Within badtRIP ☣’s 280-skin Rust portfolio, 57 releases are solo Workshop entries and 223 are collaborations shared across 5 fellow artists, topped by HULK (220). Every recurring partner is linked above so collectors can explore their joint sets and compare combined portfolio valuations.

Which Rust skin collections include designs by badtRIP ☣?

Accepted Rust finishes by badtRIP ☣ appear across 29 named multi-item skin collections on RustPotato, led by No Mercy (50). Clicking any collection link above opens the full set sheet with piece counts, missing-item portfolio tracking, 3D Skin Lab previews, and complete set buyout pricing.

How can I add badtRIP ☣’s skins to my Rust skin portfolio?

Collectors can click the plus or minus stepper buttons at the right end of any badtRIP ☣ skin row above to log owned quantities directly in browser localStorage, or paste their Steam inventory JSON on the Skin Portfolio page to value their holdings in US dollars automatically.

How are market prices and percentage changes tracked for badtRIP ☣ skins?

For all 280 badtRIP ☣ finishes in Rust, our price engine polls the lowest US dollar ask on Steam 3 times each UTC day and retains the middle reading. That daily series powers the weekly, monthly, yearly, and all-time percentage columns plus each row’s chart and historical curves.