RustPotato
EN

Language

  • EN
  • PT
  • ES
  • FR
  • DE
  • PL
  • TR
  • JA
  • RU
  • ZH
  • UA
  • IT
  • CS
  • KO
  • SV
  • NL
  • DA
  • AR
Save this page

Press Ctrl+D (Cmd+D on a Mac) to bookmark this page. Open your browser's menu (⋮, or Share on an iPhone) and choose Add bookmark or Add to Home Screen to keep this page.

Skins by HULK

HULK created 221 Rust skins across 67 items, totaling $1,527.17 on the market.

Skins
221
Items
67
Made with others
221
All skins today
$1,527.17
Cheapest to dearest
$0.52 – $870.75

Showing 1-20 of 221 rows

Columns

1 / 12

The 221 Rust skins by HULK
Preview Item 30d trend Portfolio
Peacemaker Box with badtRIP ☣Large Wood Box$0.52 Store, Launch $1.490.0%-15%-31%-65%
Chocolate Sheet Metal Door with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Door$0.58 Store, Ask $0.60, Launch $1.99+5.5%+5.5%+16%-71%
Santa Chest Plate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$0.59 Store, Launch $0.99-6.3%+16%-9.2%-40%
Caution WorkBoots with badtRIP ☣Boots$0.60 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $0.99-15%-19%-6.2%-39%
Spring Carrot House with badtRIP ☣Furnace$0.60 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-3.2%+1.7%+5.3%-60%
Ammo Crate with badtRIP ☣Large Wood Box$0.61 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-14%-7.6%+3.4%-59%
Kayak Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$0.61 Store, Launch $0.99-13%-4.7%-14%-38%
Frosty Roadsign Gloves with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Gloves$0.62 Store, Launch $0.99-10%+3.3%+5.1%-37%
Chain Gate with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Door$0.63 Store, Ask $0.57, Launch $1.49-3.1%+1.6%+3.3%-58%
Evil Pumpkin Chest with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$0.63 Store, Launch $0.99-8.7%0.0%-20%-36%
Year of the Horse Large Box with badtRIP ☣Large Wood Box$0.64 Store, Launch $1.99-1.5%-1.5%n/a-68%
Open Stone Box with badtRIP ☣Large Wood Box$0.65 Store, Ask $0.62, Launch $1.49-11%-1.5%-40%-56%
Frosty Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$0.70 Store, Ask $0.66, Launch $1.99+1.4%-1.4%+23%-65%
Oxums Racing Team Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$0.70 Store, Ask $0.66, Launch $0.99+1.4%0.0%+7.7%-29%
Ronin Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$0.70 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+19%-15%-7.9%-29%
Ronin Pants with badtRIP ☣Pants$0.70 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+15%-10%+25%-29%
Carrot Balaclava with badtRIP ☣Improvised Balaclava$0.71 Store, Launch $0.99-16%-24%-6.6%-28%
Frosty Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$0.71 Store, Ask $0.74, Launch $0.99-5.3%-9.0%-6.6%-28%
Lovestruck Tactical Gloves with badtRIP ☣Tactical Gloves$0.71 Store, Launch $0.99+7.6%+18%n/a-28%
Carrot Poncho with badtRIP ☣Hide Poncho$0.72 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99+2.9%-5.3%+20%-27%
Caution Workpants with badtRIP ☣Pants$0.74 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99-5.1%-7.5%-21%-25%
Hunting Assault Rifle with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$0.74 Store, Launch $1.99-1.3%-7.5%+32%-63%
Kayak Pants with badtRIP ☣Pants$0.74 Store, Launch $0.99+12%0.0%-23%-25%
Peacemaker Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$0.74 Store, Launch $0.99-12%-16%-13%-25%
Wooden Purifier with badtRIP ☣Water Purifier$0.74 Store, Ask $0.71, Launch $1.49-20%-27%+14%-50%
Caution Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$0.76 Store, Ask $0.69, Launch $0.99-2.6%-12%-1.3%-23%
Oxums Racing Team Pants with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$0.77 Store, Launch $0.99+6.9%-3.7%+10%-22%
Oxums Racing Team Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$0.77 Store, Launch $0.99+2.7%+12%+26%-22%
Wrapped Brain with badtRIP ☣Burlap Headwrap$0.77 Store, Launch $0.990.0%-16%+12%-22%
Ruin SAR with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Rifle$0.78 Store, Launch $1.99-9.3%-4.9%-19%-61%
Katana Sword with badtRIP ☣Salvaged Sword$0.80 Store, Launch $1.99-13%-21%-17%-60%
Ruin Garage Door with badtRIP ☣Garage Door$0.80 Store, Launch $2.99-3.6%+11%-18%-73%
ZENLABS Garage Door with badtRIP ☣Garage Door$0.80 Store, Launch $1.49-4.8%+2.6%-17%-46%
Frosty AR with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$0.84 Store, Launch $2.99-1.2%-1.2%+6.3%-72%
Peacemaker SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$0.84 Store, Launch $1.99-3.4%+5.0%+5.0%-58%
Cupidon with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Rifle$0.85 Store, Ask $0.84, Launch $1.99+9.0%-4.5%+7.6%-57%
Gold Ore Furnace with badtRIP ☣Furnace$0.85 Store, Ask $0.74, Launch $1.99+3.7%+18%-8.6%-57%
Peacemaker Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$0.85 Store, Ask $0.86, Launch $0.99+1.2%+4.9%-27%-14%
Ronin AR with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$0.85 Store, Ask $0.81, Launch $2.49-4.5%-2.3%-9.6%-66%
Caution Crossbow with badtRIP ☣Crossbow$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99-1.1%-11%-36%-56%
No Mercy SKS with badtRIP ☣SKS$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99-12%+4.8%n/a-56%
Ronin SAR with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Rifle$0.87 Store, Launch $1.99+6.1%+4.8%+3.6%-56%
Bite Python with badtRIP ☣Python Revolver$0.88 Store, Launch $1.99+2.3%+3.5%+17%-56%
Crystal Core Python with badtRIP ☣Python Revolver$0.92 Store, Ask $0.94, Launch $2.49+9.5%+8.2%n/a-63%
Blue Exterior Door with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Door$0.93 Store, Ask $0.89, Launch $1.99-7.9%-20%+15%-53%
Burlap Disco Shirt with badtRIP ☣Burlap Shirt$0.93 Store, Launch $0.990.0%-13%+3.3%-6.1%
Caution Garage Door with badtRIP ☣Garage Door$0.93 Store, Ask $0.92, Launch $1.49+21%-5.1%0.0%-38%
Caution Bolt Rifle with badtRIP ☣Bolt Action Rifle$0.94 Store, Ask $0.93, Launch $1.99-20%-42%-30%-53%
Caution LR with badtRIP ☣LR-300 Assault Rifle$0.94 Store, Launch $1.990.0%+9.3%+16%-53%
Peacemaker Python with badtRIP ☣Python Revolver$0.94 Store, Ask $0.85, Launch $1.99+5.6%-2.1%+38%-53%
Poseidon MP5 with badtRIP ☣MP5A4$0.94 Store, Ask $0.78, Launch $3.49+5.6%-3.1%+22%-73%
Ronin LR with badtRIP ☣LR-300 Assault Rifle$0.94 Store, Launch $1.99+9.3%-15%-1.1%-53%
Troll Daddy AK with StabbyMcStabfaceAssault Rifle$0.94 Store, Launch $1.99-19%-3.1%-35%-53%
Caution Backpack with badtRIP ☣Large Backpack$0.95 Store, Launch $1.49-17%-14%n/a-36%
Norse Hatchet with badtRIP ☣Hatchet$0.95 Store, Ask $0.96, Launch $1.99-4.0%-4.0%-17%-52%
No Mercy HMLMG with badtRIP ☣HMLMG$1.03 Store, Ask $1.09, Launch $2.99-3.7%-1.9%n/a-66%
No Mercy Electric Furnace with badtRIP ☣Electric Furnace$1.06 Store, Launch $2.99-2.8%-3.6%n/a-64%
Frosty Kilt with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$1.08 Store, Launch $1.99-10%-16%-20%-46%
Hobo Sleeping Bag with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$1.08 Store, Ask $1.06, Launch $1.490.0%-6.9%+1.9%-27%
Snowman Launcher with badtRIP ☣Rocket Launcher$1.09 Store, Launch $1.99+0.9%+2.8%-9.2%-45%
No Mercy Hatchet with badtRIP ☣Hatchet$1.11 Store, Ask $1.10, Launch $1.99-0.9%-15%+23%-44%
Lovestruck Chestplate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$1.12 Store, Launch $0.99-5.1%-25%+6.7%+13%
Lovestruck Roadsign Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$1.15 Store, Launch $0.99-8.7%-11%-8.7%+16%
Native Hunting Bow with badtRIP ☣Hunting Bow$1.15 Store, Ask $1.11, Launch $1.99+2.7%+15%+4.5%-42%
Lovestruck Coffee Can with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$1.16 Store, Ask $1.17, Launch $0.99+0.9%-4.1%+0.9%+17%
Factory New AK with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$1.18 Store, Launch $3.99+10%-13%-44%-70%
Ruin SAP with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.19 Store, Launch $1.99+10%+20%+1.7%-40%
Sea Monster Launcher with badtRIP ☣Rocket Launcher$1.19 Store, Launch $2.490.0%-3.3%+12%-52%
Peacemaker Pants with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$1.20 Store, Launch $0.99+11%-4.8%+14%+21%
Ronin Chestplate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$1.20 Store, Ask $1.18, Launch $2.49+4.3%-13%+40%-52%
Evil Pumpkin Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$1.21 Store, Ask $1.20, Launch $0.99-25%-4.0%+14%+22%
Black Gold Crossbow with badtRIP ☣, MuzaCrossbow$1.22 Store, Launch $2.99-9.0%-15%-26%-59%
Captain's Bed with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$1.22 Store, Ask $1.24, Launch $1.49+1.7%-19%-32%-18%
Burlap Disco Pants with badtRIP ☣Burlap Trousers$1.24 Store, Ask $1.21, Launch $0.99+6.0%-4.6%+28%+25%
Poseidon SAR with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Rifle$1.24 Store, Launch $3.99-1.6%-13%-38%-69%
Flare Eoka with badtRIP ☣Eoka Pistol$1.27 Store, Ask $1.26, Launch $1.99+6.7%+34%+26%-36%
Hunting Rifle with badtRIP ☣L96 Rifle$1.28 Store, Launch $3.49+28%+39%+41%-63%
Ronin SAP with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.28 Store, Launch $1.99-8.6%-12%-16%-36%
Santa Furnace with badtRIP ☣Furnace$1.30 Store, Launch $1.49-9.7%+26%+4.8%-13%
Black Diamond Crossbow with badtRIP ☣Crossbow$1.34 Store, Launch $2.49+0.8%+3.1%n/a-46%
Peacemaker Sleeping Bag with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$1.34 Store, Launch $1.49+3.1%+5.5%+24%-10%
Rudolph Skull Mask with badtRIP ☣Bone Helmet$1.34 Store, Launch $0.99-8.8%-5.6%+25%+35%
No Mercy BBQ with badtRIP ☣Barbeque$1.35 Store, Launch $2.49+3.8%-13%n/a-46%
Ronin Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$1.39 Store, Ask $1.38, Launch $1.99+26%-11%-2.1%-30%
No Mercy Auto Turret with badtRIP ☣Auto Turret$1.41 Store, Ask $1.42, Launch $3.99-1.4%+2.2%n/a-65%
No Mercy Python with badtRIP ☣Python Revolver$1.41 Store, Launch $1.990.0%-0.7%+36%-29%
Santa Metal Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$1.43 Store, Ask $1.40, Launch $0.99+1.4%-12%+21%+44%
Black Gold AR with badtRIP ☣, MuzaAssault Rifle$1.45 Store, Ask $1.46, Launch $4.99+14%-2.7%-2.7%-71%
No Mercy Bed with badtRIP ☣Bed$1.47 Store, Ask $1.49, Launch $2.99-5.2%+5.0%-46%-51%
No Mercy LMG with badtRIP ☣M249$1.47 Store, Launch $2.99+11%+11%+53%-51%
No Mercy Salavage Axe with badtRIP ☣Salvaged Axe$1.49 Store, Launch $2.49+18%-16%n/a-40%
Poseidon LMG with badtRIP ☣M249$1.49 Store, Launch $3.49+16%+2.1%+69%-57%
No Mercy Pick Axe with badtRIP ☣Pickaxe$1.50 Store, Launch $1.99+2.0%-3.2%+69%-25%
No Mercy Rocket Launcher with badtRIP ☣Rocket Launcher$1.51 Store, Launch $2.49-0.7%+0.7%-12%-39%
Frosty MP5 with badtRIP ☣MP5A4$1.52 Store, Ask $1.51, Launch $2.49-0.7%-2.6%+67%-39%
No Mercy Crate with badtRIP ☣Large Wood Box$1.52 Store, Launch $2.49+1.3%+8.6%+14%-39%
Lovestruck Metal Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$1.53 Store, Ask $1.58, Launch $0.990.0%-10%+22%+55%
Poseidon SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$1.55 Store, Launch $2.99+5.4%-18%+19%-48%
No Mercy SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$1.56 Store, Ask $1.55, Launch $2.99-6.0%-7.7%+2.6%-48%
Huntsman AK47 with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$1.57 Store, Ask $1.56, Launch $1.99+1.9%-7.6%+43%-21%
Black Diamond LR300 with badtRIP ☣LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.58 Store, Launch $3.99+18%-8.1%-27%-60%
Huntsman Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$1.58 Store, Ask $1.57, Launch $0.99-2.5%-10%+14%+60%
No Mercy Shotgun with badtRIP ☣Pump Shotgun$1.65 Store, Ask $1.53, Launch $2.49-5.2%+5.8%-22%-34%
Factory New SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$1.67 Store, Launch $2.99-6.7%n/an/a-44%
No Mercy Crossbow with badtRIP ☣Crossbow$1.68 Store, Launch $2.49-3.4%+8.4%-13%-32%
No Mercy Wooden Helmet with badtRIP ☣Wood Armor Helmet$1.68 Store, Launch $1.99-11%-12%n/a-16%
Poseidon LR300 with badtRIP ☣LR-300 Assault Rifle$1.70 Store, Ask $1.66, Launch $2.99-11%-8.1%+22%-43%
Ronin Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$1.70 Store, Ask $1.69, Launch $1.99+1.2%-24%-11%-15%
Black Diamond L96 with badtRIP ☣L96 Rifle$1.72 Store, Ask $1.58, Launch $2.99-4.4%+1.2%n/a-42%
Black Gold Hoodie with badtRIP ☣, MuzaHoodie$1.72 Store, Launch $2.49+6.8%-1.7%+15%-31%
No Mercy L96 with badtRIP ☣L96 Rifle$1.73 Store, Ask $1.56, Launch $3.49-7.5%+0.6%-16%-50%
No Mercy Wood Gloves with badtRIP ☣Wood Armor Gloves$1.74 Store, Launch $1.49+22%n/an/a+17%
No Mercy Small Backpack with badtRIP ☣Small Backpack$1.77 Store, Launch $2.49-12%-21%n/a-29%
Poseidon Thompson with badtRIP ☣Thompson$1.81 Store, Launch $2.99+15%0.0%+32%-39%
Black Diamond SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$1.84 Store, Ask $1.76, Launch $2.99-2.6%-7.5%+10%-38%
Black Gold MP5 with badtRIP ☣, MuzaMP5A4$1.84 Store, Ask $1.89, Launch $4.99-0.5%-3.2%+36%-63%
Black Gold DBS with badtRIP ☣, MuzaDouble Barrel Shotgun$1.86 Store, Launch $2.49-3.6%-15%0.0%-25%
Norse Pickaxe with badtRIP ☣Pickaxe$1.87 Store, Launch $1.99-1.6%+13%+44%-6.0%
Poseidon Bolt Rifle with badtRIP ☣Bolt Action Rifle$1.90 Store, Launch $3.49+47%+24%+11%-46%
Black Gold Jacket with badtRIP ☣, MuzaJacket$1.91 Store, Ask $1.88, Launch $2.49+2.1%-5.0%-4.5%-23%
Factory New Thompson with badtRIP ☣Thompson$1.95 Store, Ask $1.89, Launch $2.99-3.5%-0.5%n/a-35%
No Mercy DBS with badtRIP ☣Double Barrel Shotgun$1.96 Store, Launch $2.49+0.5%-15%+16%-21%
Ruin SMG with badtRIP ☣Custom SMG$1.97 Store, Launch $1.99-1.5%-15%+79%-1.0%
Black Diamond Sleeping Bag with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$1.98 Store, Launch $2.49+2.6%-1.0%+21%-20%
Black Gold SMG with badtRIP ☣, MuzaCustom SMG$1.98 Store, Launch $4.99+0.5%+11%+8.2%-60%
No Mercy Roadsign Gloves with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Gloves$1.98 Store, Ask $2.10, Launch $2.99-10%-11%+0.5%-34%
Factory New SAP with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Pistol$1.99 Store, Launch $2.99+3.1%+4.7%+3.1%-33%
No Mercy SAR with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Rifle$2.02 Store, Launch $2.49+8.0%-15%-11%-19%
Black Diamond SAP with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Pistol$2.09 Store, Launch $2.49-2.8%-14%-13%-16%
No Mercy Backpack with badtRIP ☣Large Backpack$2.11 Store, Ask $2.07, Launch $2.99-7.0%+5.5%+65%-29%
No Mercy Boots with badtRIP ☣Boots$2.11 Store, Launch $0.99+3.4%+6.0%+58%+113%
Black Gold SAR with badtRIP ☣, 🍀Mei 💜Semi-Automatic Rifle$2.13 Store, Launch $4.99+1.4%-2.3%-13%-57%
No Mercy Wood Jacket with badtRIP ☣Wood Chestplate$2.13 Store, Ask $2.16, Launch $1.99-10%-0.5%n/a+7.0%
RUIN AR with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$2.13 Store, Launch $1.99+6.0%-36%-43%+7.0%
Ronin Roadsign Gloves with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Gloves$2.23 Store, Launch $0.99+3.2%-3.0%-6.7%+125%
Black Gold Pump Shotgun with badtRIP ☣Pump Shotgun$2.25 Store, Ask $2.24, Launch $2.99-23%-23%-22%-25%
No Mercy Snow Jacket with badtRIP ☣Snow Jacket$2.27 Store, Ask $2.19, Launch $1.99-2.6%+21%n/a+14%
Ornate M39 with badtRIP ☣M39 Rifle$2.30 Store, Ask $2.27, Launch $1.99-10%-17%-38%+16%
Black Diamond Chestplate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$2.32 Store, Launch $2.99-2.1%-19%+2.7%-22%
Black Diamond Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$2.36 Store, Ask $2.32, Launch $1.99-19%-27%-4.1%+19%
Black Gold LR with badtRIP ☣, MuzaLR-300 Assault Rifle$2.41 Store, Launch $4.990.0%+0.8%+43%-52%
Cozy Bunny Bag with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$2.41 Store, Launch $1.49-12%+6.2%+16%+62%
Black Gold Python with badtRIP ☣, MuzaPython Revolver$2.42 Store, Ask $2.44, Launch $3.99+10%-1.6%+3.0%-39%
Black Diamond Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$2.43 Store, Launch $1.49-4.7%-12%+38%+63%
No Mercy Sleeping Bag with badtRIP ☣Sleeping Bag$2.43 Store, Launch $2.49-5.4%+16%+4.7%-2.4%
Black Diamond Backpack with badtRIP ☣Large Backpack$2.50 Store, Ask $2.41, Launch $2.99-2.3%+1.2%n/a-16%
Black Diamond Thompson with badtRIP ☣Thompson$2.53 Store, Launch $2.99-8.7%-4.9%+0.4%-15%
No Mercy Sheet Metal Door with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Door$2.57 Store, Launch $2.99+10%-23%-7.6%-14%
No Mercy LR300 with badtRIP ☣LR-300 Assault Rifle$2.58 Store, Launch $1.99+5.3%-2.6%+27%+30%
Golden Ore with badtRIP ☣Rock$2.59 Store, Ask $2.30, Launch $3.99-5.1%+10%+112%-35%
Acid Rock with badtRIP ☣Rock$2.64 Store, Launch $1.99-6.4%-8.7%+20%+33%
Poseidon - AK47 with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$2.65 Store, Ask $2.64, Launch $3.99+8.2%-19%-19%-34%
No Mercy Bow with badtRIP ☣Hunting Bow$2.67 Store, Ask $2.66, Launch $1.99-4.0%+3.9%-12%+34%
No Mercy M39 with badtRIP ☣M39 Rifle$2.68 Store, Ask $2.46, Launch $2.99+7.2%0.0%+171%-10%
Lab Elevator Double Door with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Double Door$2.79 Store, Launch $1.49+4.1%-5.4%+48%+87%
Fisherman Hat with badtRIP ☣Boonie Hat$2.83 Store, Launch $0.99-2.7%-16%-26%+186%
Ronin Mask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$2.84 Store, Launch $2.49+7.6%-1.4%+42%+14%
Black Gold Backpack with badtRIP ☣Large Backpack$2.87 Store, Launch $2.49-0.7%+4.0%n/a+15%
No Mercy Tactical Gloves with badtRIP ☣Tactical Gloves$3.00 Store, Ask $3.04, Launch $2.49+8.7%+13%n/a+21%
Factory New Bolt Rifle with badtRIP ☣Bolt Action Rifle$3.07 Store, Ask $3.05, Launch $2.99+0.3%+1.7%n/a+2.7%
Black Diamond Roadsign Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$3.11 Store, Ask $2.90, Launch $2.49-4.3%-16%-1.6%+25%
Lovestruck Roadsign Pants with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$3.22 Store, Ask $3.04, Launch $0.99+3.9%-2.1%+37%+225%
Black Gold Helmet with badtRIP ☣, MuzaCoffee Can Helmet$3.23 Store, Launch $1.99+20%0.0%+12%+62%
Black Gold Chestplate with badtRIP ☣, MuzaMetal Chest Plate$3.25 Store, Launch $2.49+6.6%+12%+38%+31%
Black Gold Facemask with badtRIP ☣, MuzaMetal Facemask$3.25 Store, Launch $2.49+4.5%+3.5%+23%+31%
No Mercy Wood Pants with badtRIP ☣Wood Armor Pants$3.25 Store, Launch $1.99+11%+37%n/a+63%
Black Gold Roadsign Gloves with badtRIP ☣, MuzaRoad Sign Gloves$3.34 Store, Ask $3.45, Launch $1.99+8.4%+11%+8.1%+68%
No Mercy Armored Door with badtRIP ☣Armored Door$3.34 Store, Launch $2.99+2.1%-6.7%+13%+12%
Black Diamond AK47 with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$3.38 Store, Ask $3.51, Launch $4.49-9.6%-15%-13%-25%
Ronin Kilt with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$3.45 Store, Launch $1.99+1.5%-19%+26%+73%
Caution Revolver with badtRIP ☣Revolver$3.48 Store, Ask $3.49, Launch $1.99+2.1%-12%+31%+75%
Black Gold L96 with badtRIP ☣, MuzaL96 Rifle$3.50 Store, Ask $3.00, Launch $2.49+5.7%+7.0%+38%+41%
Burlap Bandit Bandana with badtRIP ☣Bandana Mask$3.56 Store, Launch $0.990.0%+20%-7.5%+260%
No Mercy Sheet Metal Double Door with badtRIP ☣Sheet Metal Double Door$3.75 Store, Launch $2.99-2.6%-5.1%+42%+25%
Black Gold SAP with badtRIP ☣, MuzaSemi-Automatic Pistol$3.82 Store, Launch $3.99+18%-2.8%+5.5%-4.3%
Black Diamond Boots with badtRIP ☣Boots$3.92 Store, Ask $3.57, Launch $1.49+6.5%+16%+96%+163%
No Mercy SAP with badtRIP ☣Semi-Automatic Pistol$3.94 Store, Ask $3.88, Launch $2.49+0.8%+1.5%+7.9%+58%
Lovestruck Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$4.02 Store, Ask $4.53, Launch $1.49-4.5%-10%+9.5%+170%
Black Gold Pants with badtRIP ☣, MuzaPants$4.08 Store, Launch $2.49+10%+2.0%+40%+64%
No Mercy Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$4.15 Store, Ask $4.05, Launch $1.99-1.2%+17%+37%+109%
Ornate Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$4.16 Store, Ask $4.15, Launch $2.99-3.5%-31%-35%+39%
Black Gold Revolver with badtRIP ☣, MuzaRevolver$4.41 Store, Ask $4.40, Launch $3.99+14%+1.8%+16%+11%
Lovestruck Pants with badtRIP ☣Pants$4.44 Store, Ask $4.34, Launch $1.49+8.8%-5.7%-3.3%+198%
No Mercy Revolver with badtRIP ☣Revolver$4.48 Store, Ask $4.51, Launch $2.49+3.2%+8.2%+27%+80%
Factory New M249 with badtRIP ☣M249$4.61 Store, Ask $4.44, Launch $2.99-4.8%+11%+86%+54%
Black Gold Boots with badtRIP ☣, MuzaBoots$4.62 Store, Ask $4.68, Launch $1.99+15%+17%+53%+132%
No Mercy Bolt Rifle with badtRIP ☣Bolt Action Rifle$4.72 Store, Launch $1.99-3.1%+2.6%+14%+137%
No Mercy Thompson with badtRIP ☣Thompson$4.72 Store, Ask $4.74, Launch $2.99+15%-2.7%+30%+58%
No Mercy Chestplate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$4.80 Store, Ask $4.79, Launch $1.99-2.2%-0.8%+37%+141%
No Mercy Garage Door with badtRIP ☣Garage Door$4.83 Store, Launch $2.99-6.6%-12%-1.8%+62%
Black Diamond Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$4.87 Store, Ask $4.60, Launch $2.99+8.0%-16%+15%+63%
Black Gold Thompson with badtRIP ☣, MuzaThompson$4.90 Store, Launch $4.99+8.6%-0.2%+10%-1.8%
Black Gold Vest with badtRIP ☣, MuzaRoad Sign Jacket$4.91 Store, Ask $4.95, Launch $2.49-0.2%+0.2%+17%+97%
Black Diamond Kilt with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$5.00 Store, Launch $1.99-0.4%-4.0%+25%+151%
Black Gold M249 with badtRIP ☣, MuzaM249$5.07 Store, Ask $5.83, Launch $4.99-5.2%-23%+19%+1.6%
Huntsman Chest Plate with badtRIP ☣Metal Chest Plate$5.08 Store, Ask $5.06, Launch $0.99+9.2%+1.6%-24%+413%
Black Diamond Gloves with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Gloves$5.10 Store, Ask $5.09, Launch $1.99-16%-18%-13%+156%
Lovestruck Roadsign Gloves with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Gloves$5.31 Store, Ask $5.30, Launch $0.99-2.0%-5.9%+9.0%+436%
No Mercy MP5 with badtRIP ☣MP5A4$5.40 Store, Ask $5.38, Launch $1.99-8.5%-9.7%+32%+171%
Pumpkin Rock with badtRIP ☣Rock$5.71 Store, Launch $2.99-5.3%+12%+33%+91%
Black Diamond Pants with badtRIP ☣Pants$5.93 Store, Ask $5.75, Launch $1.49-6.2%-16%+54%+298%
Burlap Bandit Pants with badtRIP ☣Burlap Trousers$6.15 Store, Launch $0.99-45%-38%+36%+521%
No Mercy AK47 with badtRIP ☣Assault Rifle$6.33 Store, Launch $2.99-2.8%-4.5%+6.4%+112%
No Mercy Kilt with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$6.71 Store, Ask $6.68, Launch $1.99-1.3%-1.8%+26%+237%
Burlap Bandit Hat with badtRIP ☣Boonie Hat$6.81 Store, Launch $0.99-2.2%-13%-8.3%+588%
Burlap Bandit Shirt with badtRIP ☣Burlap Shirt$7.71 Store, Ask $7.67, Launch $0.99-28%-13%-28%+679%
Black Gold Kilt with badtRIP ☣, MuzaRoad Sign Kilt$8.05 Store, Launch $2.49+1.5%+4.1%+42%+223%
Ornate Pants with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Kilt$8.12 Store, Ask $8.11, Launch $2.99+6.0%-41%-19%+172%
No Mercy Helmet with badtRIP ☣Coffee Can Helmet$8.44 Store, Launch $1.99+4.6%+4.2%+41%+324%
No Mercy Gloves with badtRIP ☣Leather Gloves$8.60 Store, Ask $9.25, Launch $1.99-9.9%-18%+11%+332%
Fisherman Burlap Shirt with badtRIP ☣Burlap Shirt$8.98 Store, Ask $9.06, Launch $0.99-2.7%-2.0%+13%+807%
Lovestruck Boots with badtRIP ☣Boots$11.11 Store, Launch $0.99-3.1%-13%+31%+1,022%
Fisherman Burlap Pants with badtRIP ☣Burlap Trousers$11.20 Store, Ask $11.62, Launch $0.99-6.4%-4.1%+8.3%+1,031%
No Mercy Facemask with badtRIP ☣Metal Facemask$13.11 Store, Ask $13.24, Launch $1.99+6.0%-1.9%+24%+559%
Portable Toilet with badtRIP ☣Fridge$13.98 Store, Launch $1.49-18%-6.3%+21%+838%
Ornate Vest with badtRIP ☣Road Sign Jacket$16.64 Store, Ask $16.58, Launch $2.99-2.1%-3.3%+120%+457%
No Mercy Hoodie with badtRIP ☣Hoodie$20.88 Store, Ask $19.15, Launch $2.49+1.0%-12%+37%+739%
Tea Vending Machine with badtRIP ☣Vending Machine$23.52 Store, Ask $26.17, Launch $1.49-11%+5.0%+41%+1,479%
No Mercy Pants with badtRIP ☣Pants$27.41 Store, Ask $27.30, Launch $2.49-1.3%-3.1%+31%+1,001%
No Mercy Jacket with badtRIP ☣Jacket$36.85 Store, Launch $2.49-3.7%+4.3%-15%+1,380%
No Mercy Revolver - E Class with badtRIP ☣Revolver$870.75 Store, Ask $869.58, Launch $1.99-0.4%-33%+85%+44k%

Price history

In US dollars, one price a day: the median sale price in the older history, the cheapest listing in the recent part. The dashed line, where there is one, is the highest buy order. A day without a price keeps the last one. Hover or touch the chart to read a day.

HULK on the Steam Workshop

Who HULK makes skins with

Collections with skins by HULK

Other creators

About Workshop creator HULK and their Rust skin catalogue

Steam Workshop artist HULK is credited on 221 accepted Rust skins across 67 skinnable in-game items. Buying all 221 skins in HULK’s portfolio costs $1,527.17 on the Steam Community Market today.

Ranked #3 by accepted skin count among 550 credited Rust Workshop creators, HULK has built a 221-skin catalogue across weapons, clothing, armor, tools, and base deployables. The interactive ledger above lets collectors filter HULK’s creations by item slot, compare 7-day, 30-day, 12-month, and all-time price movements, inspect 30-day sparklines, preview wearable gear in the 3D Skin Lab, and add pieces directly to their browser portfolio.

  • Equipment slot coverage: 221 accepted skins across 67 distinct Rust items (Rock, Large Wood Box, Python Revolver, Assault Rifle).
  • Portfolio valuation & average price: 221 of 221 skins carry active Steam Market prices totaling $1,527.17 ($6.91 average per priced skin).
  • Price range across creations: starts at $0.52 for the Peacemaker Box and reaches $870.75 for the No Mercy Revolver - E Class.
  • Authorship & sets: 0 solo and 221 co-authored releases (4 co-authors, led by badtRIP ☣ (220)), featured in 24 named collections (No Mercy (50)).

How to read this table

RustPotato computes every HULK skin price from the lowest active Steam Community Market listing sampled 3 times per day, keeping the daily median reading so isolated outlier listings never skew the portfolio total. Origin labels beneath each price identify weekly item store releases (Store), early random containers (Crate), or DLC items, while the release column shows the first recorded market day.

How many Rust skins and items has HULK created?

Rust’s Workshop catalogue includes 221 accepted cosmetics authored by HULK across 67 craftable gear slots, placing the artist at #3 out of 550 contributors. That output combines 0 solo designs with 221 multi-artist collaborations, all searchable with live market prices in the table above.

How much are all Rust skins by HULK worth today?

Acquiring one copy of every priced finish (221 total) created by HULK in Rust requires $1,527.17 at current lowest US dollar asks, working out to an average of $6.91 per piece. Portfolio totals refresh 3 times every UTC day from Steam market data alongside individual listings.

What are the most expensive and cheapest Rust skins created by HULK?

Across HULK’s accepted Rust creations, the lowest-cost entry is Peacemaker Box at $0.52, whereas the highest-valued release is No Mercy Revolver - E Class at $870.75. Clicking the Price column header sorts all 221 rows from cheapest ask to highest so you can compare every piece.

Which Rust items has HULK designed the most skins for?

Workshop contributor HULK has dressed 67 different Rust equipment slots across 221 accepted finishes, led by Rock, Large Wood Box, Python Revolver, Assault Rifle. Clicking any item name in the Item column opens that gear slot’s full wiki sheet and complete skin table with crafting recipes and stats.

How many co-authored Rust skins and collaborators does HULK have?

Within HULK’s 221-skin Rust portfolio, 0 releases are solo Workshop entries and 221 are collaborations shared across 4 fellow artists, topped by badtRIP ☣ (220). Every recurring partner is linked above so collectors can explore their joint sets and compare combined portfolio valuations.

Which Rust skin collections include designs by HULK?

Accepted Rust finishes by HULK appear across 24 named multi-item skin collections on RustPotato, led by No Mercy (50). Clicking any collection link above opens the full set sheet with piece counts, missing-item portfolio tracking, 3D Skin Lab previews, and complete set buyout pricing.

How can I add HULK’s skins to my Rust skin portfolio?

Collectors can click the plus or minus stepper buttons at the right end of any HULK skin row above to log owned quantities directly in browser localStorage, or paste their Steam inventory JSON on the Skin Portfolio page to value their holdings in US dollars automatically.

How are market prices and percentage changes tracked for HULK skins?

For all 221 HULK finishes in Rust, our price engine polls the lowest US dollar ask on Steam 3 times each UTC day and retains the middle reading. That daily series powers the weekly, monthly, yearly, and all-time percentage columns plus each row’s chart and historical curves.